Staff List

ANSTESS

Margie

margaret.anstess@education.nt.gov.au 

AIEW

ANSTESS Cathy cathy.anstess@education.nt.gov.au  Teacher
BAYANIPOUR Atena

atena.bayanipour@education.nt.gov.au

Front Office

BRICE

Tash

natasha.brice@education.nt.gov.au 

SESO

BYSTER

Jason

jason.byster1@education.nt.gov.au

ICT Officer

CHAN

Jun

yan.chan@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

CORBETT

Marian

marian.corbett@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

DAVY

Melissa

melissa.davy@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

FERNANDES

Roger

roger.fernandes@education.nt.gov.au

Teacher

FRASER

Nora

nora.fraser@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

GONZALEZ

Glenn

glenn.gonzalez@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

HIRSCHAUSEN

Peter

peter.hirschausen@education.nt.gov.au 

Maintenance Officer

KABALU

John

john.kabalu@education.nt.gov.au 

Home Language Officer

KARIOTIS

Leonie

leonie.kariotis1@education.nt.gov.au

SAMS Admin

KAPADIA

Dimple

dimple.kapadia@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

KRAKE

Michelle

michelle.krake@education.nt.gov.au 

Health Promoting Nurse

LEAR

Alister

alister.lear@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

LEO

Jan

jan.leo@education.nt.gov.au 

Assistant Prinicpal

LINES

Kieren

kieren.lines@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

LLEWELYN

Tammy

tammy.llewelyn@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

LOKOTYANG

Alex

alex.lokotyang@education.nt.gov.au 

Home Language Officer

MATHISON

Carol

carol.mathison@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

MCCALL

Tom

tom.mccall@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

MCINTOSH

Rob

robert.mcintosh@education.nt.gov.au 

Principal

NIXON

Mel

melissa.nixon@education.nt.gov.au 

Admin

PASTRIKOS

Tammy

tammy.pastrikos@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

QUINN

Ty

ty.quinn@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

RENNER

Mark

mark.renner@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

ROLFE

Bill

bill.rolfe@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

SARMENTO

Ana

ana.sarmento@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

SHERRAH

Scott

scott.sherrah@education.nt.gov.au 

Librarian

SIMMONS

Katrina

katrina.simmon@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

SKOUFEZIS

John

john.skoufezis@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

SMITH

Elise

elise.smith@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

SMITH

Kelly

kelly.smith2@education.nt.gov.au 

Counsellor 

SRBINOVSKI

Electra

Electra.Srbinovski1@education.nt.gov.au

Front Office

THOMAS

John

john.thomas@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

TIEDEMAN

Sian

sian.tiedeman1@education.nt.gov.au 

Finance Officer

YOUSSEF Hani

hani.youssef@education.nt.gov.au 

Business Manager

WHITE

Craig

craig.white1@education.nt.gov.au 

Teacher

WILLS

Emcille

emcille.wills@education.nt.gov.au 

Home Language Officer